Skip to main content
It looks like you're using Internet Explorer 11 or older. This website works best with modern browsers such as the latest versions of Chrome, Firefox, Safari, and Edge. If you continue with this browser, you may see unexpected results.

WACTCLC.org

Rosters

Staff rosters by functional area

Alma Certified Staff

  • Nicole Longpre, Bellevue College
  • Paula Laine, Bellevue College
  • Xinhang Hu, Bellevue College
  • Lynn Robinson, Bellingham Technical College
  • Traci Taylor, Bellingham Technical College
  • John Anderson, Big Bend Community College
  • Rhonda Kitchens, Big Bend Community College
  • Hyesoo Albright, Centralia College
  • Ryer Banta, Centralia College
  • Jennie Vano, Clover Park Technical College
  • Charly Eaton, Edmonds Community College
  • Dan Moore, Edmonds Community College
  • Clare Bryant, Edmonds Community College
  • John Mullen, Everett Community College
  • Heather Jean Uhl, Everett Community College
  • Adrienne Roush, Grays Harbor College
  • Cara Beth Stevenson, Grays Harbor College
  • Catherine Rabold, Green River College
  • Hannah Micona, Green River College
  • Jennifer Dysart, Green River College
  • Jennifer Rohan, Green River College
  • Marji MacKenzie, Green River College
  • Nadine Pavlov, Green River College
  • Gerie Ventura, Highline College
  • Naoko Yasuda, Highline College
  • Lindsay Keevy, Lower Columbia College
  • Troy Farnham, Lower Columbia College
  • Maryanne Hirning, Lower Columbia College
  • Greg Bem, LWTECH
  • Cassandra MIller, LWTECH
  • John Ford, LWTECH
  • Amy Herman, Olympic College
  • Donna Forbes, Olympic College
  • Robin Jeffrey, Olympic College
  • Will Parnell, Peninsula College
  • Samantha Hines, Peninsula College
  • Lesley Caldwell, Pierce College
  • Cheyenne Roduin, Renton Technical College
  • Laura Staley, Renton Technical College
  • Paula LeClaire, Renton Technical College
  • George Babcock, Seattle Colleges
  • Kirsti Thomas, Seattle Colleges
  • Mary Parent, Seattle Colleges
  • Susan Tokheim, Seattle Colleges
  • Chris Muzzin, Seattle Colleges
  • Patricia Naylor, Seattle Colleges
  • Sharon Spence-Wilcox, Seattle Colleges
  • Charles Chitty, Shoreline Community College
  • Leslie Potter-Henderson, Shoreline Community College
  • Clare Bryant, Shoreline Community College
  • Lauren Bryant, Shoreline Community College
  • Saint Jean Devereux, Shoreline Community College
  • Elena Bianco, Skagit Valley College
  • Julie Bishop, Skagit Valley College
  • Chris Rea, South Puget Sound Community College
  • Kathy Laurente, South Puget Sound Community College
  • Lily Kun, South Puget Sound Community College
  • Scott Stilson, South Puget Sound Community College
  • Olivia Drakes, Wenatchee Valley College
  • Tria Skirko, Wenatchee Valley College
  • Sally Sheedy, Whatcom Community College
  • Tammy Siebenberg, Yakima Valley College